Sub Committee

Sub Committee 2017

Annie Green (Chair)

Dylan Clark

Courtney Gray

Kevin McCall

Dennis Bartsch

Cathy Home

Peter Home

Chris Marshall

Craig Hissey

Sue Retallick

Anna Robb

 

 

Sub Committee 2016

Colleen McKaye (Chair)

Brett Anderson

Dennis Bartsch

Robyn Blanch

Bob Blanch

Dylan Clark

Amy Cranwell

Adrian Duell

Raylene Godfrey

Courtney Gray

Craig Hissey

Cathy Holme

Peter Holme

James McKaye

Raelene Platten

Sue Retallick

Anna Robb

Vicki turner

Cindy Ward

Sub Committee 2015

Colleen McKaye        Robyn Blanch       Bob Blanch      Helen Bartsch           Dennis Bartsch
Raylene Godfrey        Pat Key             Raeleen Platten      John Britton              Cathy Home
Peter Home               Sue Retallick        Vicki Turner      Pete Turner                Jacob Adams
James McKaye          Craig Hissey       Meagan Hayes    Chris Jarman               Amy Cranwell
Jenny Smart.             Fiona Britton

Sub Committee 2014

Yvonne Livingston
Dennis Bartsch             Helen Bartsch             Bob Blanch                 Robyn Blanch 
Jacob Adams                 Pat  Key                  Doris Carter             Raylene Godfrey
Anne Morgan             Raeleen Platten         Wendy Harford           Thelma Kemp

Sub Committee 2013

Yvonne Livingston
Dennis Bartsch        Helen Bartsch        Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch
Jacob Adams             Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare
Doris Carter             Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan           Raeleen Platten
Rebecca Platten        Wendy Harford       Thelma Kemp

Sub Committee 2012

Yvonne Livingston
Dennis Bartsch        Helen Bartsch        Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch
Nicole Adams         Jacob Adams          Mark Nicholas           Matthew Nicholas
Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare          Doris Carter
Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan           Raeleen Platten      Rebecca Platten
Wendy Harford        Shaun Harford         Aiden Harford         Thelma Kemp 

Sub Committee 2011

Yvonne Livingston
Denis Bartsch            Helen Bartsch             Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch
Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare          Doris Carter
Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan            Raeleen Platten      Rebecca Platten
Wendy Harford        Shaun Harford           Aiden Harford         Thelma Kemp
Mark Nicholas         Matthew Nicholas

Sub Committee 2010

Yvonne Livingston
Bill Showell             Jean Showell          Denis Bartsch            Helen Bartsch
Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare          Doris Carter
Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch          Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan
Jeanette Cuell         Graham Cuell           Raeleen Platten      Rebecca Platten
Allan Dibble            Jeanette Dibble       Wendy Harford         Shaun Harford
Aiden Harford         Thelma Kemp         Mark Nicholas           Matthew Nicholas

Sub Committee 2009

Yvonne Livingston
Bill Showell             Jean Showell           Denis Bartsch            Helen Bartsch
Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare          Doris Carter
Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch          Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan
Jeanette Cuell         Graham Cuell           Raeleen Platten      Rebecca Platten
Allan Dibble            Jeanette Dibble       Wendy Harford         Shaun Harford
Aiden Harford         Thelma Kemp         Mark Nicholas           Matthew Nicholas

Sub Committee 2008

Yvonne Livingston
Bill Showell             Jean Showell           Denis Bartsch            Helen Bartsch
Pat  Key                    Kate Howell             Gerry Wheare
Bob Blanch              Robyn Blanch          Raylene Godfrey     Anne Morgan
Jeanette Cuell         Graham Cuell           Raeleen Platten      Rebecca Platten
Allan Dibble            Jeanette Dibble         Mark Nicholas           Matthew Nicholas

Sub Committee 2017

Annie Green

Dennis Bartsch

Sue Retallick

Cathy Home

Peter Home

Kevin McCall

Craig Hissey

Anna Robb

Dylan Clark

Courtney Gray

Last Match

07/09/17
Adelaide Crows Crows Home Game 84
GWS 46

Next Match

22/09/17
Adelaide Crows Crows Home Game VS
GEELONG or SYDNEY